North Macedonia - Superleague 2020/2021, Handball Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
bookmaker
Welcome bonus €100!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
Superleague
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷7¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷jeYmUM0f¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 011league000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷dGBAnrBa¬AD÷1609095600¬ADE÷1609095600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷vu6bNY2U¬WV÷butel-skopje¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷31¬BB÷17¬BD÷14¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷Qy2fOEmO¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷23¬BA÷12¬BC÷11¬~AA÷jwBEo2Q5¬AD÷1609084800¬ADE÷1609084800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷fit8sxln¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷9¬BD÷14¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷G0s4rIYu¬WU÷prilep¬GRA÷0¬AG÷16¬BA÷7¬BC÷9¬~AA÷IPC6mOeg¬AD÷1609084800¬ADE÷1609084800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷WE2jPfYH¬WV÷tikvesh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷31¬BB÷17¬BD÷14¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷hO3nQzJB¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷29¬BA÷11¬BC÷18¬~AA÷4IWVgQIP¬AD÷1608919200¬ADE÷1608919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prilep¬JB÷pvbSUb4t¬WV÷prilep¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷21¬BB÷11¬BD÷10¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷rVB0ZvdP¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷19¬BA÷8¬BC÷11¬~AA÷0lI1l4tm¬AD÷1608919200¬ADE÷1608919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost 1977¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAB¬AF÷Rabotnicki¬JB÷OlarRG35¬WV÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷28¬BB÷14¬BD÷14¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mladost 1977¬JA÷pb0vSdla¬WU÷mladost-1977¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷35¬BA÷16¬BC÷19¬~AA÷McJckpRt¬AD÷1608919200¬ADE÷1608919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tikvesh¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷jy1zTxZh¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷38¬BB÷20¬BD÷18¬WM÷TIK¬AE÷Tikvesh¬JA÷v1cWTIJn¬WU÷tikvesh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷40¬BA÷19¬BC÷21¬~AA÷AJ3smfpD¬AD÷1608750000¬ADE÷1608750000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1607380074¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mladost 1977¬JB÷EyH2EwKa¬WV÷mladost-1977¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷10¬BD÷16¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷zoIbFJ4g¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷37¬BA÷21¬BC÷16¬~AA÷hrTRf63J¬AD÷1608660000¬ADE÷1608660000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JA÷GOJEBy4I¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷23¬BA÷13¬BC÷10¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷fFIIAeJO¬WV÷butel-skopje¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷12¬BD÷11¬~AA÷lA2onEaJ¬AD÷1608660000¬ADE÷1608660000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷M1KACHlC¬WV÷tikvesh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷36¬BB÷24¬BD÷12¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷8bG6DcZ5¬WU÷prilep¬GRA÷0¬AG÷30¬BA÷14¬BC÷16¬~AA÷tpawlzV6¬AD÷1608480000¬ADE÷1608480000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷SKIfGakm¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷31¬BB÷14¬BD÷17¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷lUJjHuzs¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷26¬BA÷12¬BC÷14¬~AA÷2XObxwWf¬AD÷1608303600¬ADE÷1608303600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷zRF29ix3¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷14¬BD÷12¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JA÷dzHbAXMd¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷13¬BC÷14¬~AA÷f7Ljva1r¬AD÷1608141600¬ADE÷1608141600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷z7P8mAFq¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷20¬BB÷11¬BD÷9¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷0EYthj7S¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷19¬BA÷10¬BC÷9¬~AA÷KxcQqRxS¬AD÷1607882400¬ADE÷1607882400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷8OwsFtzU¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷21¬BA÷9¬BC÷12¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Struga¬JB÷ppV8A0ro¬WV÷struga¬GRB÷0¬AH÷15¬BB÷9¬BD÷6¬~AA÷6R6Qjxol¬AD÷1607878800¬ADE÷1607878800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷M10TCQre¬WV÷tikvesh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷24¬BB÷16¬BD÷8¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷rB1PD6Tl¬WU÷butel-skopje¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷32¬BA÷13¬BC÷19¬~
84
fixtures
SA÷7¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷S2KndbII¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Astraion Strumica¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷Astraion Strumica¬JA÷nw3cAV2o¬WU÷astraion-strumica¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mladost 1977¬JB÷0t719kIi¬WV÷mladost-1977¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷CAKZI0Ou¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷4vmQfGTA¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OHR¬AF÷Ohrid¬JB÷rVoUgzqH¬WV÷ohrid¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CWHRA3WI¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Struga¬JB÷z5rMedE4¬WV÷struga¬GRB÷0¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JA÷dEqIdxab¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷YuLrcv3C¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷WQSmjSHT¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷YZEFonQp¬WV÷tikvesh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fkMvbKm6¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷O0PuhlmH¬WU÷prilep¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GOL¬AF÷Golden Art KL7¬JB÷2iOqi82N¬WV÷golden-art-kl7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ew5sa0Ya¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radovis¬JB÷UwQygUXA¬WV÷radovis¬GRB÷0¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷I3MXgAI4¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷bRIsHvgh¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TPS¬AE÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JA÷tOC5znrd¬WU÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷KEB9Z5c2¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j1JwIKwn¬AD÷1615046400¬ADE÷1615046400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vardar 1961¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VAR¬AE÷Vardar 1961¬JA÷zR9cx8Dq¬WU÷vardar¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷n1D1ySSk¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷S6AbDdhH¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JA÷nLgzZgOl¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷QBhvYDwe¬WV÷butel-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Kt7jFIN4¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JA÷rBkctxWE¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TPS¬AF÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JB÷dEg1udoL¬WV÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷pKl1FLIt¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Golden Art KL7¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GOL¬AE÷Golden Art KL7¬JA÷0rIK4RWM¬WU÷golden-art-kl7¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JKV¬AF÷Junior KV¬JB÷EoMO3onT¬WV÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷YqBfExwB¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ohrid¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OHR¬AE÷Ohrid¬JA÷jyg5vG0R¬WU÷ohrid¬GRA÷0¬WN÷VAR¬AF÷Vardar 1961¬JB÷hpuXZZ8r¬WV÷vardar¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷Egg5EuYn¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷WQ8ja5fp¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prilep¬JB÷AH7fbP9j¬WV÷prilep¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷t6OjeIXO¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radovis¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radovis¬JA÷f36589Xc¬WU÷radovis¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mladost 1977¬JB÷Yg597Tn4¬WV÷mladost-1977¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷xIHoGb8b¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Struga¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Struga¬JA÷Acikrb12¬WU÷struga¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷lljgsIG8¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷rB2ZJ1AP¬AD÷1615996800¬ADE÷1615996800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tikvesh¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TIK¬AE÷Tikvesh¬JA÷SUJC6m2A¬WU÷tikvesh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷AST¬AF÷Astraion Strumica¬JB÷6LIG57HG¬WV÷astraion-strumica¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Yg0HBwI5¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Astraion Strumica¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷Astraion Strumica¬JA÷xr2hJQoG¬WU÷astraion-strumica¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GOL¬AF÷Golden Art KL7¬JB÷E7PL1bGr¬WV÷golden-art-kl7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷6c92CG7N¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷KYirXXh1¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Struga¬JB÷YydnWi87¬WV÷struga¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷z9sECJ2a¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷WpapLnH3¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAB¬AF÷Rabotnicki¬JB÷rL2lK6W9¬WV÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷vovHVw8o¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷jyZ7mgwr¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷2BxCnDhl¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷SGaLAcXB¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mladost 1977¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mladost 1977¬JA÷rsUP0IVl¬WU÷mladost-1977¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷MXSTaxoe¬WV÷tikvesh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hph9Damg¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷bX0xN8ni¬WU÷prilep¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radovis¬JB÷xOatMS1c¬WV÷radovis¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷00North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷QsjZ6fVp¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TPS¬AE÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JA÷f5mxgFFK¬WU÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OHR¬AF÷Ohrid¬JB÷YenthZUQ¬WV÷ohrid¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OY37BzNT¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vardar 1961¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VAR¬AE÷Vardar 1961¬JA÷nupUfyo8¬WU÷vardar¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JB÷QVrYge0E¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~
112
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
Help: You are on Superleague 2020/2021 (Handball North Macedonia) page. Live handball scores service at Handball 24 offers handball live scores and results, providing also handball set results, H2H stats, odds comparison and other live score information from North Macedonia - Superleague 2020/2021 and many other Handball competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup